gallery/a-h
gallery/qr-code(2)
gallery/stad-efc

Results Live

Friday, 19.06.2020, 18.00

Saturday 20.06.2020

09.00-16.30

GROUPS A-H

Preliminary Round LIVE

gallery/stad-efc

Results Live

Placement 1-32

gallery/stad-efc

Results Live

SUNDAY 21.06.2020, 09.00-15.00

SUNDAY 21.06.2020, 08.30-14.00

gallery/show

Final Livescore

on your phone

EFCO Mobile APP

gallery/photography-801891_1920

Send us your fotos

Sende uns deiner Fotos

Rules

Regeln

Informations for:

all tournaments, Livescore,

Hotels, Traveling, Vienna Info

Google Play Store

gallery/yellow-card-4496844_1920

LIVEGOALS

Final 2020 & others

gallery/football-1274661_1920

Final program

U9ECS2020

Final venue

FC Stadlau

Erzherzogkarlstrasse 108

1220 Wien

VIENNA

gallery/stadlau

Program for the tournament

Hotel & Meals

Booking

gallery/hot

Hotelbooking for all persons

Mealbooking only for player & staff

OUR CHANNEL

Livestreams & Videos

gallery/2000px-logo_of_youtube_(2005-2011)

Livestream from the Openingceremony

Openinggame

Final

gallery/wienerberg

Final travelinfo

VIENNA

gallery/tour-11-wien-silhouette
gallery/stick

Souveniers, Stickeralbum

Shop

gallery/annnn

Info

Stickeralbum

gallery/shh
gallery/draw2020_neu1

The Draw

05.June 2020

gallery/stad-efc

Results Live

Placement 41-48 A/B

gallery/stad-efc

Results Live

Placement 49-56 A/B

Teams placed #3 at prel.Round

Placement 33-40 A/B

gallery/stad-efc

Results Live

Placement 57-64 A/B

SUNDAY 21.06.2020, 08.30-14.00

Teams placed #4 at prel.Round

SUNDAY 21.06.2020, 08.30-14.00

Teams placed #5 at prel.Round

SUNDAY 21.06.2020, 08.30-14.00

Teams placed #6 at prel.Round

EFCO Mobile APP

Amazon APP Store

gallery/app_ama

Informations for:

all tournaments, Livescore,

Hotels, Traveling, Vienna Info

gallery/stad-efc

Results Live

Placement 65-72 A/B

SUNDAY 21.06.2020, 08.30-14.00

Teams placed #7 at prel.Round

112 Teams from min 21 countries

31 teams from 1st or 2nd league

 

Results Live

Preliminary Round LIVE

gallery/stad-efc

Friday, 19.06.2020, 18.00

Saturday 20.06.2020

09.00-16.30

GROUPS I-Q

gallery/i-k

Teams placed #1#2 at prel.Round